2015

styczeń 2015

10 – THE PRODIGY night
17 – donGURALesko
23 – Łydka Grubasa
29 – TE-TRIS/POGZ
30 – TRAP NIE DISCO x 2STY
31 – Festiwal im. Szymona Czecha Butelka, Rape On Mind, MORK, Thaw, Moaft, Sunnata, Insidius

luty

04 – Maciek Balcar
05 – Scream Maker, Helless, Steel Fire
06 – Bracia Figo Fagot
07 – B.O.K – Labirynt Babel Tour
08 – Organek
12 – MALEO REGGAE ROCKERS
13 – NATALIA PRZYBYSZ
14 – Dr. Hackenbush
20 – Włodi
21 – Indios Bravos
22 – Lorein
27 – Gramy dla Mariusza Kwasa
28 – Jamal

marzec

01 – Dawid Kwiatkowski
03- XXV-lecie Christ Agony + Beheaded (Malta) + Devilish Impressions (PL)
05 – Enclose
06 – LAO CHE
07 – DEPECHE MODE ULTRA PARTY vol.2 + Das Moon
12 – Eliminacje do SEVEN FESTIVAL 2015
13 – Ten Typ Mes
14 – Skubas
15 – Natalia Kukulska
20 – Tymon&The Transistors
21 – Kuban &Trap nie disco
26 – INFERNUM IN POLAND TOUR 2015 – BETRAYER + THUNDERWAR + HYPERIAL
27 – Messa
28 – Quebonafide, Dwa Sławy

kwiecień
10 – Kat & Roman Kostrzewski 
11 – Kęke
12 – GRIND TOUR DE POLOGNE 8 part 2 
16 – Life on Stage Eliminacje
17 – Zalewski
18 – Mesajah
19 – Bokka
24 – TEDE 
25 – Horpyna, Berkut
30 – Tau

maj

01 – The Ukrainian Folk
02 – The Prodigy night
06 – JUGGLING JUGULARS, The lowest, Drip of lies,Upadek
08 – Cerber
09 – Mikromusic
20 – Corruption
22 – MIAUHAUCORE
23 – Ufly
24 – Nu – Nation,Alone,Messa
29 – Art of Illusion
30 – Obscure Sphinx
31 – Blaze Bayley

czerwiec

12 – Gedz
13 – POPRAWINY POLOWINEK HANDLÓWKI ORAZ GASTRONOMA
19 – Gramy dla Adriana / Impreza charytatywna
20 – SB MAFFIJA ( Solar / Białas / King Tomb)
26 – Fuck School Let’s Start the SUMMER

wrzesień

11 – Night Mistress ,Stellfire, Corrodead
12 – Numer Raz, Wuwunio, Fauda,Wujas,Gate
25 – otrzęsiny licealne w Olsztynie
26 – Rasmentalism

październik

02 – Happysad
03 – Chassis
04 – Hunter
09 – Łydka Grubasa
10 – Acid Drinkers + Messa
11 – Lilly Hates Roses
16 – Quebonafide ,Dwa Sławy
17 – Bednarek
18 – Marcelina
22 – Percival Schuttenbach
23 – Zeus
24 – połowinki LO
25 – Closterkeller
29 – Bracia Figo Fagot
30 – połowinki handlówki
31 – Pan Maleńczuk

listopad

05 – ZETENWUPE
06 – Słoń
07 – Die Antwoord Night
10 – połowinki LO4
13 – KAMP+Oxford Drama
14 – JWP/BC
15 – Materia
19 – Fismoll
20 – Pidżama Porno
21 – Pidżama Porno
22 – Neony
26 – Kinsky
27 – Analogs, Ga-Ga Zielone Żabki
28 – DonGURALesko
29 – XXANAXX

grudzień

03 – Kuba Knap
04 – BILON HG – 3 X NIE
05 – Kortez
06 – Oil Stains
11 – Folkowa fiesta z Tuhaj Bejem i Hoyrakami
12 – TEDE
13 – Giełda płyt winylowych
13 – TAU
14 – Stand-up Art || Grzegorz Halama, Paweł Reszela
17 – Ejtomikołaje: But On / Ejtobangla / No Makeup
19 – December Party: My Hate/ Eyewash/ Agnostic Gospel/Corrodead