2014

styczeń 2014

03 – Area Red
04 – Puchar Polski w SteelDarta
10 – Zion Train Sound System, Joint Venture, Bass Invaders
11 – Dawid Kwiatkowski
17 – Ost Front – Merkabah, Judy’s Funeral, Józef Ost, Parampam Trio
18 – Bas Tajpan & Bob One
23 – Sorry Boys
24 – Magnificent Muttley
25 – Lao Che
26 – Wiliam Malcolm
30 – Lilly Hates Roses
31 – KęKę

luty

01 – Festiwal im. Szymona Czecha
07 – Harlem
08 – Makowiecki
09 – Róże Europy
14 – Riot Punk Gig
15 – Siwers PIH, JWP/BC
16 – Kozak System
20 – Zeus
21 – Bednarek
23 – Gooral
26 – Thesis
28 – Illusion

marzec

01 – Grubson
02 – Łąki Łan
03 – Natalie Lover You
07 – Bracia Figo Fagot
08 – Indios Bravos
09 – Cursed Personality
12 – Zapaska
13 – Ejtobangla + Biłyj Bereh
14 – KaeN
15 – Strachy na Lachy
16 – Staniaszek
20 – Hunter
21 – Łydka Grubasa
22 – JAMAL
23 – Kruk
27 – Solidarni z Ukrainą. O.Torvald , Taruta, Berkut, Herson
28 – Paluch
29 – Świetliki
30 – Frontside

kwiecień

04 – Dub Therapy 8
05 – Warmia Attack
07 – Thy Disease
11 – Poparzeni Kawą Trzy
12 – CTown AnderFest VOL 1
13 – Kat
17 – Maria Sadowska
18 – Koncert charytatywny schronisko Tomaryny
25 – TZN Xenna
26 – transsexdisco

maj

08 – ADVENTVS TOUR 2014 – Devilish Impressions, Coprolith, Soulless Carnage, Lilla Veneda, Defying
09 – Matura To Bzdura
10 – LEPSZE ŻBIKI Kuba Knap, LJ Karvel, Emil G
23 – Peja Slums Attack
24 – LUST FOR SUFFERING Cerber, Minetaur, Traffic Junky
30 – Żywiołak
31 – Ogólnopolski Zlot Fanów Depeche Mode

czerwiec

06 – Trauma, Prafuria, Defying
07 – Topielica, Bartex Gwiazdor & Zdechłe Koty, Elephant Memory
14 – II Otwarte Mistrzostwa Olsztyna w Steel Dart
18 – I Love Pierdolnięcie
19 – ZBUKU
20 – Rasmentalizm
21 – Sokół i Marysia Starosta
27 – The Sounds Trip vol.1
28 – Ganja Mafia

wrzesień

12 – Red Room, Dogbite
13 – Dixon 37
19 – Otrzęsiny LO
21 – KNŻ
26 – Turbo
27 – Wrath Of Gods 2014

październik

02 – Oberschliesen
03 – Łydka Grubasa
04 – Organek
05 – Kari
09 – Polska Wersja
10 – Power Of Trinity
11 – Tede
12 – Acid Drinkers
15 – Pink Freud
17 – Pokahontaz
18 – Bracia Figo Fagot
19 – Cochise
24 – Eldo
25 – Żywiołak
26 – Vervrax , Deyacoda
30 – KAMP

listopad

02 – Hunter
06 – Babu Król
07 – Paluch, Kali
08 – Happysad
11 – Dzicz 2014 Furia,Witchmaster
12 – CeZik & KlejNuty
13 – Deriglasoff
14 – Coma
15 – Pablopavo i Ludziki
21 – Closterkeller
22 – Grubson
25 – Blood Mantra Tour: Decapitated, Thy Disease, Materia, The Sixpounder
26 – Elektryczne Gitary
27 – VNM x W.E.N.A. x Quebonafide x Kuba Knap x Kuban
28 – Analogs, Farben Lehre, Offensywa
29 – Tides From Nebula
30 – Rebeka

grudzień

04 – Dr Misio
05 – ALOHA TOUR 2K14 Proceente, Łysonżi Dżonson, Green, Muflon, DJ Cider, Leniwe Głowy, DJ Anusz
06 – Fismoll
11 – Koncert charytatywny dla Dzieciaczków z Szymonowa !!! Ejtobangla, Soul’s Sound, Traffic Junky , D’Dorsh Olsztyn Łukasz Jędrys
12 – Earl Jacob i Zbóje, Soul Pistols
13 – Ragaffaya
14 – „Koncert charytatywny – gramy dla Piotrusia” Herson, Bracia Soprano, Łydka Grubasa
18 – S!EMANKO TOUR 2014 B.R.O, AdE, Manifesta, Keddi, BCZ’
19 – Połowinki I LO
20 – Motór Dead, Molly Malones, Dzieciuki